Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Infinity 81 Ltd.
Stonehouse, Regatul Unit
Infinity 81 Ltd., Stonehouse, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 10208592 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
71.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 30.06.2017 | 30.06.2018 | 31.03.2019 | 31.03.2020 | 31.03.2021 | 31.03.2022 | 31.03.2023 | 31.03.2024 | 31.03.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 37.914 £ | 51.378 £ | 53.227 £ | 50.986 £ | 86.745 £ | 119.080 £ | 131.121 £ | 128.764 £ | 61.299 £ |
| Umsatz | 94.000 £e | 57.000 £e | 69.000 £e | 68.000 £e | 85.000 £e | 98.000 £e | 100.000 £e | 100.000 £e | 71.000 £e |
| Eigenkapital | 1.419,00 £ | 12.523,00 £ | 17.473,00 £ | 22.495 £ | 27.256 £ | 27.420 £ | 29.927 £ | 50.495 £ | 52.660 £ |
| EK-Quote | 3,7 % | 24,4 % | 32,8 % | 44,1 % | 31,4 % | 23 % | 22,8 % | 39,2 % | 85,9 % |
| Kassenbestand | 28.989 £ | 59.366 £ | 59.179 £ | 60.229 £ | 97.669 £ | 132.219 £ | 100.098 £ | 107.702 £ | 40.871 £ |
| Forderungen | 7.650,00 £ | 884,00 £ | 2.218,00 £ | 2.218,00 £ | 2.218,00 £ | 2.218,00 £ | 2.194,00 £ | 1.986,00 £ | 1.986,00 £ |
| Gewinn | — | 11.104,00 £e | — | 5.022,00 £e | 4.761,00 £e | 164,00 £e | 2.507,00 £e | 20.568 £e | 2.165,00 £e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | −39,4 %e | — | −1,4 %e | 11 %e | 12,4 %e | 9,7 %e | 10,1 %e | −4,4 %e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | 19,5 %e | — | 7,4 %e | 5,6 %e | 0,2 %e | 2,5 %e | 20,6 %e | 3 %e |
| EK-Rendite | — | 88,7 %e | — | 22,3 %e | 17,5 %e | 0,6 %e | 8,4 %e | 40,7 %e | 4,1 %e |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | 34.000 £e | 42.500 £e | 49.000 £e | 50.000 £e | 50.000 £e | 35.500 £e |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | — | — | −5,2 %e | −81,9 %e | −20,7 %e | 42,3 %e | −17,9 %e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2017-06-30 | 2018-06-30 | 2019-03-31 | 2020-03-31 | 2021-03-31 | 2022-03-31 | 2023-03-31 | 2024-03-31 | 2025-03-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | 1.875 | 1.250 | 4.042 | 4.063 | 3.634 | 2.980 | 51.031 | 45.234 | 39.437 |
| Umlaufvermögen | 36.639 | 60.250 | 61.397 | 62.447 | 99.887 | 134.437 | 102.292 | 109.688 | 42.857 |
| Schuldner | 7.650 | 884 | 2.218 | 2.218 | 2.218 | 2.218 | 2.194 | 1.986 | 1.986 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 28.989 | 59.366 | 59.179 | 60.229 | 97.669 | 132.219 | 100.098 | 107.702 | 40.871 |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | 600 | 10.122 | 12.212 | 15.524 | 16.776 | 18.337 | 22.202 | 26.158 | 20.995 |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 36.039 | 50.128 | 49.185 | 46.923 | 83.111 | 116.100 | 80.090 | 83.530 | 21.862 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 37.914 | 51.378 | 53.227 | 50.986 | 86.745 | 119.080 | 131.121 | 128.764 | 61.299 |
| Nach einem Jahr | 36.495 | 38.855 | 35.754 | 28.491 | 59.489 | 91.660 | 101.194 | 78.269 | 8.639 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 1.419 | 12.523 | 17.473 | 22.495 | 27.256 | 27.420 | 29.927 | 50.495 | 52.660 |
| Aktienkapital | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | 1.417 | 12.521 | 17.471 | 22.493 | 27.254 | 27.418 | 29.925 | 50.493 | 52.658 |
| Eigenkapital | 1.419 | 12.523 | 17.473 | 22.495 | 27.256 | 27.420 | 29.927 | 50.495 | 52.660 |
| Anlagenmaschinen | 1.875 | 1.250 | 4.042 | 4.063 | 3.634 | 1.980 | 10.217 | 10.217 | 10.217 |
| Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | 7.650 | 884 | 2.218 | 2.218 | 2.218 | 2.218 | 2.194 | 1.986 | 1.986 |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | 9.317 | 11.217 | 68.184 | 68.184 | 68.184 |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | 5.683 | 8.237 | 17.153 | 22.950 | 28.747 |
| Fahrzeuge | — | — | — | — | — | 1.000 | 51.031 | 45.234 | 39.437 |
| Zugänge außer durch Unternehmenszusammenschlüsse Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | 57.967 | — | — |
| Übrige Abgänge Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1.000 | — | — |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | — | — | — | — | — | 8.916 | — | 5.797 |
Network
History
Sitz: Stonehouse, Großbritannien
20.11.2019 Sitz: Stonehouse, Großbritannien
Sitz: Inifinty 81 Limited 9 Talland …
31.10.2017 Sitz: Inifinty 81 Limited 9 Talland Avenue Amington Fields Tamorth …
Sitz: Stonehouse, Großbritannien
19.09.2017 Sitz: Stonehouse, Großbritannien
Direktor V. Piskailo
17.07.2017 Direktor Viktorija Piskailo
Eintragung
01.06.2016 Eintragung
Sitz: the Byre Lower Hook Farm Lower …
01.06.2016 Sitz: the Byre Lower Hook Farm Lower Hook Road Hook Royal Wotton …
Direktor Nikolajs Siskins
01.06.2016 Direktor Nikolajs Siskins
Kapital: 2,00 £
01.06.2016 Kapital: 2,00 £
FAQ — Infinity 81 Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Infinity 81 Ltd.?
- Infinity 81 Ltd. is registered under the number 10208592 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Infinity 81 Ltd. registered?
- Infinity 81 Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Stonehouse, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Infinity 81 Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Infinity 81 Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Infinity 81 Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Stonehouse |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 10208592 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | Westend |
| legal_postal_code | GL10 3GE |
| headquarters_city | Stonehouse |
| headquarters_postal_code | GL10 3GE |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 5854290142 |
| source | registry |